Category: 
Sort by: 

Folsom, Leslie Principal
Williams, Joi PreK Director & CPS Assistant Principal

Baldree, Marci Teacher
Beard, Becky Early Intervention Services
Bennett, Dana 1st grade
Betts, Melissa 1st Grade Teacher
Boykin, Stephanie Kdg. Teacher
Bryan, Joanna 2nd Grade Teacher
Butler, Joy 1 st Grade Teacher
Butler, Stephanie 2nd Grade Teacher
Carroll, Donna Reading Lab Teacher
Carter, Cathy Second Grade
Chambless, Patricia 2nd Grade Teacher
Cowart, Cyndee Kdg. Teacher
Crosby, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Curry, Stephanie Kdg. Teacher
Darby, Susan Physical Education Teacher
Daughtrey, Beth Speech Language Pathologist
Davis, Allison Kdg. Teacher
Dukes, Brandy 1st Grade Teacher
Ellis, Brittany Kindergarten Teacher
Eunice, Katie Kindergarten Teacher
Faulkner, Kelly Special Education - Kindergarten
Folsom, Leslie Principal
Franklin, Patti Kdg. Teacher
Golson, Ki Fine Arts - Music Teacher
Gosse, Jennifer Special Ed
Graham, Angie 1st Grade Teacher
Gray, Tracy Kindergarten Teacher
Griffin, Linda Kdg. Teacher
Harry, Angela 1st Grade Teacher
Heard, Laural Technology/Computer Lab Teacher
Inman, Tawuana 1st grade Teacher
Jackson, Marva EIP Teacher 1st / 2nd Grades
Lindsey, Sabrina 2nd Grade Teacher
Marshall, Regina 1st Grade Teacher
McDaniel, Heidi PreK Teacher
Noles, Rebecca PreK Teacher
Norman, Cindy PreK Teacher
Owens, Almeta School Counselor
Padgett, Joanna 2nd Grade Teacher
Parten, Sarah Speech Language Pathologist
Rosatti, Elizabeth PACES Teacher
Rountree, Brooke Prek Teacher
Rowan, Brittany 1st Grade Teacher
Sellers, Traci 2nd grade Teacher
Shealey, Mandi Prek Teacher
Singletary, Amber 2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Connie Special Education
Smith, Margaret 1st Grade Teacher
Stripling, Christy P.E. Coach
Sumler, Gina 2nd Grade Teacher
Sumner, Hanna PreK Teacher
Sumner, Kim LeapFrog Lab Teacher
Sutton, BJ PreK Teacher
Tennyson, Debbie 2nd Grade Teacher
VanBrackle, Karen Special Education Teacher
Vossfeldt, Tina 2nd Grade Teacher
Wall, Cindy 1st Grade Teacher
Webb, Shirley ESOL Teacher
Williams, Angela Kdg. Teacher
Yody, Ray CPS Media Specialist

Bryan, Karen Office
Ensley, Cindy Reading and Math Intervention Lab
Giles, Teresa Office/Bookkeeper
Harrell, Holly Secretary
Herring, Ginny School Nurse
Hester, Linda Food Service
Owens, Almeta School Counselor
Raulerson, Beth Office/Secretary
Richeson, Shirley Receptionist